Wains Hotel

310 Princes Street, DUNEDIN

Quick links:
Wains Hotel, Dunedin. CC0 Licence. Image courtesy of commons.wikimedia.org | Pseudopanax | 08/02/2023 | Public Domain
Wains Hotel, Dunedin. CC BY-SA 4.0 Image courtesy of commons.wikimedia.org | AnnWoolliams | 31/08/2023 | Ann Woolliams - Wikimedia Commons
Wains Hotel, Dunedin. Building detail, wing-spread eagle. Image courtesy of www.flickr.com | Derek Smith - travelling-light | 28/08/2010 | Derek Smith
Wains Hotel, Dunedin. Building detail shows the figures of King Nepture and a mermaid. Image courtesy of www.flickr.com | PhilBee NZ - Phil Braithwaite | 04/04/2012 | Phil Braithwaite
Wains Hotel, Dunedin. [Brown, Ewing & Co. and Wains Hotel, Princes Street, Dunedin], New Zealand, by Burton Brothers studio. Te Papa (C.012311) | No Known Copyright Restrictions

Pt Sec 31 Blk VI Town of Dunedin