St Paul's Cathedral and Belfry (Anglican)

36 The Octagon, DUNEDIN

Quick links:
St Paul's Cathedral and Belfry (Anglican), Dunedin. CC BY Licence | John Caswell | 03/03/2011 | John Caswell
St Paul's Cathedral and Belfry (Anglican), Dunedin. Image courtesy of www.flickr.com | Bernard Spragg – volvob12b | 29/07/2009 | Bernard Spragg
St Paul's Cathedral and Belfry (Anglican), Dunedin. Interior. Image courtesy of www.flickr.com | KL.Lau | 27/03/2016 | kllauphotography.com
St Paul's Cathedral and Belfry (Anglican), Dunedin. Belfry CC BY 2.0 Image courtesy of commons.wikimedia.org | Robert Cutts | 12/01/2007 | Robert Cutts - Wikimedia Commons

Secs 24/25 Pts 26 36 37 Blk XVII Town of Dunedin